Fixture torneo Inicial 2013/2014

Miercoles 3 de Julio de 2013 Hs.
1ª Fecha (04-08)
Boca-Newell’s (se postergará)
Central-Quilmes
Godoy Cruz-Argentinos
Colón-Racing
Gimnasia-River
San Lorenzo-Olimpo
Tigre-Vélez
Arsenal-Estudiantes
All Boys-Rafaela
Lanús-Belgrano

2ª Fecha (07-08)
River-Central
Newell’s-Gimnasia (se postergará)
Belgrano-Boca
Rafaela-Lanús
Estudiantes-All Boys
Vélez-Arsenal
Olimpo-Tigre
Racing-San Lorenzo
Argentinos-Colón
Quilmes-Godoy Cruz

3ª Fecha (18-08)
Boca-Rafaela
Newell’s-Belgrano
Godoy Cruz-River
Colón-Quilmes
Gimnasia-Central
San Lorenzo-Argentinos
Tigre-Racing
Arsenal-Olimpo
All Boys-Vélez
Lanús-Estudiantes

4ª Fecha (25-08)
River-Colón
Central-Godoy Cruz
Belgrano-Gimnasia
Rafaela-Newell’s
Estudiantes-Boca
Vélez-Lanús
Olimpo-All Boys
Racing-Arsenal
Argentinos-Tigre
Quilmes-San Lorenzo

5ª Fecha (01-09)
Boca-Vélez
Newell’s-Estudiantes
Belgrano-Rafaela
Colón-Central
Gimnasia-Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo-River
Tigre-Quilmes
Arsenal-Argentinos
All Boys-Racing
Lanús-Olimpo

6ª Fecha (08-09)
River-Tigre
Central-San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz-Colón
Rafaela-Gimnasia
Estudiantes-Belgrano
Vélez-Newell’s
Olimpo-Boca
Racing-Lanús
Argentinos-All Boys
Quilmes-Arsenal

7ª Fecha (15-09)
Boca-Racing
Newell’s-Olimpo
Belgrano-Vélez
Rafaela-Estudiantes
Gimnasia-Colón
San Lorenzo-Godoy Cruz
Tigre-Central
Arsenal-River
All Boys-Quilmes
Lanús-Argentinos

8ª Fecha (22-09)
River-All Boys
Central-Arsenal
Godoy Cruz-Tigre
Colón-San Lorenzo
Estudiantes-Gimnasia
Vélez-Rafaela
Olimpo-Belgrano
Racing-Newell’s
Argentinos-Boca
Quilmes-Lanús

9ª Fecha

Boca-Quilmes
Newell’s-Argentinos
Belgrano-Racing
Rafaela-Olimpo
Estudiantes-Vélez
San Lorenzo-Gimnasia
Tigre-Colón
Arsenal-Godoy Cruz
All Boys-Central
Lanús-River

10ª Fecha
River-Boca
Central-Lanús
Godoy Cruz-All Boys
Colón-Arsenal
Gimnasia-Vélez
San Lorenzo-Tigre
Olimpo-Estudiantes
Racing-Rafaela
Argentinos-Belgrano
Quilmes-Newell’s

11ª Fecha
Boca-Central
Newell’s-River
Belgrano-Quilmes
Rafaela-Argentinos
Estudiantes-Racing
Vélez-Olimpo
Tigre-Gimnasia
Arsenal-San Lorenzo
All Boys-Colón
Lanús-Godoy Cruz

12ª Fecha
River-Belgrano
Central-Newell’s
Godoy Cruz-Boca
Colón-Lanús
Gimnasia-Olimpo
San Lorenzo-All Boys
Tigre-Arsenal
Racing-Vélez
Argentinos-Estudiantes
Quilmes-Rafaela

13ª Fecha
Boca-Colón
Newell’s-Godoy Cruz
Belgrano-Central
Rafaela-River
Estudiantes-Quilmes
Vélez-Argentinos
Olimpo-Racing
Arsenal-Gimnasia
All Boys-Tigre
Lanús-San Lorenzo

14ª Fecha
River-Estudiantes
Central-Rafaela
Godoy Cruz-Belgrano
Colón-Newell’s
Gimnasia-Racing
San Lorenzo-Boca
Tigre-Lanús
Arsenal-All Boys
Argentinos-Olimpo
Quilmes-Vélez

15ª Fecha
Boca-Tigre
Newell’s-San Lorenzo
Belgrano-Colón
Rafaela-Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes-Central
Vélez-River
Olimpo-Quilmes
Racing-Argentinos
All Boys-Gimnasia
Lanús-Arsenal

16ª Fecha
River-Olimpo
Central-Vélez
Godoy Cruz-Estudiantes
Colón-Rafaela
Gimnasia-Argentinos
San Lorenzo-Belgrano
Tigre-Newell’s
Arsenal-Boca
All Boys-Lanús
Quilmes-Racing

17ª Fecha (24-11)
Boca-All Boys
Newell’s-Arsenal
Belgrano-Tigre
Rafaela-San Lorenzo
Estudiantes-Colón
Vélez-Godoy Cruz
Olimpo-Central
Racing-River
Argentinos-Quilmes
Lanús-Gimnasia

18ª Fecha (01-12)
River-Argentinos
Central-Racing
Godoy Cruz-Olimpo
Colón-Vélez
Gimnasia-Quilmes
San Lorenzo-Estudiantes
Tigre-Rafaela
Arsenal-Belgrano
All Boys-Newell’s
Lanús-Boca

19ª Fecha (08-12)
Gimnasia-Boca
Newell’s-Lanús
Belgrano-All Boys
Rafaela-Arsenal
Estudiantes-Tigre
Vélez-San Lorenzo
Olimpo-Colón
Racing-Godoy Cruz
Argentinos-Central
River-Quilmes
Diseño: Grupo Octógono  |  Management Technology: Advertis  |  Powered by: SigloCero